Lp. | imię | nazwisko | kl. | szkoła | miasto | wie próbne |
tab | slo | wys | kod | pos | suma | miejsce | medal |
1 | Tomasz | Kociumaka | 3 | V Liceum Ogólnokształcące | Gliwice | 100 | 100 | 85 | 40 | 20 | 100 | 345 | laureat I miejsca | złoty medal |
2 | Jakub | Pachocki | 2 | III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP | Gdynia | 100 | 100 | 3 | 100 | 30 | 100 | 333 | laureat I miejsca | złoty medal |
3 | Jarosław | Błasiok | 3 | VIII LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej | Katowice | 100 | 50 | 20 | 100 | 30 | 100 | 300 | laureat II miejsca | srebrny medal |
4-5 | Jakub | Oćwieja | 3 | V Liceum Ogólnokształcące | Bielsko-Biała | 100 | 60 | 10 | 100 | 20 | 100 | 290 | laureat II miejsca | srebrny medal |
4-5 | Adam | Karczmarz | 3 | LO im. KEN | Stalowa Wola | 100 | 90 | 100 | 100 | 290 | laureat II miejsca | srebrny medal | ||
6 | Adrian | Jaskółka | 2 | I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza | Białystok | 100 | 100 | 20 | 100 | 49 | 269 | laureat II miejsca | srebrny medal | |
7 | Jakub | Adamek | 3 | V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego | Kraków | 40 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 30 | 21 | 251 | laureat II miejsca | srebrny medal |
8 | Michał | Makarewicz | 2 | I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza | Białystok | 100 | 100 | 10 | 0 | 30 | 100 | 240 | laureat II miejsca | srebrny medal |
9-10 | Wiktor | Janas | 3 | XIV LO im. Polonii Belgijskiej | Wrocław | 100 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 20 | 0 | 220 | laureat II miejsca | srebrny medal |
9-10 | Tomasz | Kłeczek | 3 | V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego | Kraków | 100 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 20 | 0 | 220 | laureat II miejsca | srebrny medal |
11-12 | Paweł | Wanat | 3 | V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego | Kraków | 60 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 200 | laureat III miejsca | brązowy medal | ||
11-12 | Sławomir | Fraś | 3 | I LO im. K. Miarki | Żory | 99 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 200 | laureat III miejsca | brązowy medal |
13 | Anna | Piekarska | 2 | XIV LO im. Polonii Belgijskiej | Wrocław | 100 | 100 | 20 | 0 | 30 | 49 | 199 | laureat III miejsca | brązowy medal |
14 | Marcin | Wrochna | 3 | XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica | Warszawa | 100 | 100 | 46 | 49 | 195 | laureat III miejsca | brązowy medal | ||
15-16 | Dawid | Dąbrowski | 2 | III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP | Gdynia | 100 | 100 | 10 | 50 | 21 | 181 | laureat III miejsca | brązowy medal | |
15-16 | Michał | Bejda | 3 | V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego | Kraków | 100 | 100 | 0 | 30 | 30 | 21 | 181 | laureat III miejsca | brązowy medal |
17 | Karol | Pokorski | 1 | III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP | Gdynia | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 49 | 179 | laureat III miejsca | brązowy medal |
18 | Adam | Polak | 3 | V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego | Kraków | 100 | 100 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 28 | 168 | laureat III miejsca | brązowy medal |
19 | Grzegorz | Prusak | 2 | II Liceum Ogólnokształcące | Poznań | 100 | 100 | 0 | 30 | 28 | 158 | laureat III miejsca | brązowy medal | |
20 | Krzysztof | Opolski | 3 | III LO im. Marii Dąbrowskiej | Płock | 90 | 100 | 0 | 30 | 21 | 151 | laureat III miejsca | brązowy medal | |
21-22 | Igor | Adamski | 2 | V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego | Kraków | 100 | 100 | 20 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 150 | laureat III miejsca | brązowy medal |
21-22 | Artur | Kraska | 3 | ZS Ogólnokształcących nr 1 | Bydgoszcz | 0 | 100 | 20 | 30 | 0 | 150 | laureat III miejsca | brązowy medal | |
23 | Piotr | Szefler | 1 | Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie | Toruń | 100 | 0 | 49 | 0 | 149 | laureat III miejsca | brązowy medal | ||
24 | Robert | Kozikowski | 3 | I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza | Białystok | 100 | 100 | 20 | 20 | 7 | 147 | laureat III miejsca | brązowy medal | |
25 | Marcin | Smulewicz | 3gim | Zespól Szkół Integracyjnych | Skierniewice | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 142 | wyróżnienie | |
26-27 | Grzegorz | Guśpiel | 2 | V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego | Kraków | 50 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 21 | 141 | wyróżnienie | |
25-27 | Krzysztof | Król | 2 | XIV LO im. Polonii Belgijskiej | Wrocław | 70 | 100 | 0 | 20 | 21 | 141 | wyróżnienie | ||
28 | Daniel | Malinowski | 3 | VIII LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej | Katowice | 50 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 7 | 137 | wyróżnienie | |
29 | Piotr | Godlewski | 3 | VI LO im. Jana Kochanowskiego | Radom | 90 | 100 | 33 | 0 | 133 | wyróżnienie | |||
30-32 | Łukasz | Jocz | 1 | I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza | Białystok | 100 | 100 | 10 | 0 | 21 | 131 | wyróżnienie | ||
30-32 | Janusz | Kudełka | 3 | VI LO im. J. i J. Śniadeckich | Bydgoszcz | 100 | 100 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 131 | wyróżnienie | |
30-32 | Jacek | Szmigiel | 3 | V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego | Kraków | 80 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 21 | 131 | wyróżnienie | |
33-34 | Piotr | Suwara | 2 | XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica | Warszawa | 76 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 100 | 130 | wyróżnienie | |
33-34 | Adam | Błaszkiewicz | 3 | XV Liceum Ogólnokształcące | Wrocław | 0 | 100 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 130 | wyróżnienie | ||
35 | Mateusz | Litwin | 3 | III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP | Gdynia | 100 | 100 | 0 | 28 | 128 | wyróżnienie | |||
36-81 | Marcin Sebastian | Baczyński | 2 | VIII LO im. Władysława IV | Warszawa | finalista | ||||||||
36-81 | Konrad | Baumgart | 3 | VI LO im. J. i J. Śniadeckich | Bydgoszcz | finalista | ||||||||
36-81 | Arkadiusz | Betkier | 3 | XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica | Warszawa | finalista | ||||||||
36-81 | Maciej | Borsz | 1 | VI LO im. J. i J. Śniadeckich | Bydgoszcz | finalista | ||||||||
36-81 | Marcin | Cyran | 3 | I Liceum Ogólnokształcące | Bełchatów | finalista | ||||||||
36-81 | Radosław | Dembkowski | 2 | III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP | Gdynia | finalista | ||||||||
36-81 | Andrzej | Dorobisz | 2 | V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego | Kraków | finalista | ||||||||
36-81 | Bartłomiej | Dudek | 3gim | Gimnazjum Dwujęzyczne nr 49 | Wrocław | finalista | ||||||||
36-81 | Szymon | Gut | 3 | V Liceum Ogólnokształcące | Gliwice | finalista | ||||||||
36-81 | Michał | Hordecki | 2 | VIII LO im. Adama Mickiewicza | Poznań | finalista | ||||||||
36-81 | Adam | Iwaniuk | 3 | VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące | Białystok | finalista | ||||||||
36-81 | Wiktor | Jakubiuk | 3 | Dulwich College | London | finalista | ||||||||
36-81 | Krzysztof Jan | Kiewicz | 3gim | Gimnazjum nr 58 im. Władysława IV | Warszawa | finalista | ||||||||
36-81 | Karol | Konaszyński | 3 | XIV LO im. Polonii Belgijskiej | Wrocław | finalista | ||||||||
36-81 | Michał | Kosnowski | 1 | Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie | Toruń | finalista | ||||||||
36-81 | Artur | Kozak | 1 | III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP | Gdynia | finalista | ||||||||
36-81 | Paweł | Kubiak | 1 | I Liceum Ogólnokształcące | Katowice | finalista | ||||||||
36-81 | Adam | Kunysz | 3 | XII LO im. Bolesława Chrobrego | Wrocław | finalista | ||||||||
36-81 | Alan | Kutniewski | 2 | XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące | Szczecin | finalista | ||||||||
36-81 | Mateusz | Kwapich | 3 | VIII LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej | Katowice | finalista | ||||||||
36-81 | Jan | Kwaśniak | 2 | LO im. Św. Jadwigi Królowej | Kielce | finalista | ||||||||
36-81 | Anna | Lewicka | 2 | Zespół Szkół Stowarzyszenia Rodzin Katolickich Archidiecezji Katowickiej | Chorzów | finalista | ||||||||
36-81 | Paweł | Lipski | 1 | LO "Filomata" | Gliwice | finalista | ||||||||
36-81 | Jan | Milczek | 1 | III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP | Gdynia | finalista | ||||||||
36-81 | Marcin | Niestrój | 3 | Publiczne LO nr 2 | Opole | finalista | ||||||||
36-81 | Adam | Obuchowicz | 2 | I Liceum Ogólnokształcące | Zielona Góra | finalista | ||||||||
36-81 | Tomasz | Obuchowski | 2 | I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza | Białystok | finalista | ||||||||
36-81 | Maciej | Piekarz | 2 | V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego | Kraków | finalista | ||||||||
36-81 | Dawid | Pustułka | 3 | V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego | Kraków | finalista | ||||||||
36-81 | Rafał | Ruciński | 3 | XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące | Szczecin | finalista | ||||||||
36-81 | Kamil | Sałaś | 2 | II LO im. Jana III Sobieskiego | Kraków | finalista | ||||||||
36-81 | Michał | Sapalski | 3 | V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego | Kraków | finalista | ||||||||
36-81 | Wojciech | Sirko | 3 | XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica | Warszawa | finalista | ||||||||
36-81 | Mateusz | Skowron | 3 | V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego | Kraków | finalista | ||||||||
36-81 | Konrad | Strack | 3 | V Liceum Ogólnokształcące | Bielsko-Biała | finalista | ||||||||
36-81 | Adam | Śpiewak | 2 | Ogólnokształcące Liceum Jezuitów | Gdynia | finalista | ||||||||
36-81 | Michał | Trybus | 3 | V Liceum Ogólnokształcące | Gliwice | finalista | ||||||||
36-81 | Karol | Trzcionka | 3 | VIII LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej | Katowice | finalista | ||||||||
36-81 | Jakub | Tyrcha | 3 | V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego | Kraków | finalista | ||||||||
36-81 | Paweł | Walczak | 2 | III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP | Gdynia | finalista | ||||||||
36-81 | Martyna | Wałaszewska | 2 | VI LO im. J. i J. Śniadeckich | Bydgoszcz | finalista | ||||||||
36-81 | Bartłomiej | Wiśniewski | 2 | III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP | Gdynia | finalista | ||||||||
36-81 | Jakub | Witaszek | 3 | XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica | Warszawa | finalista | ||||||||
36-81 | Jakub | Woyke | 2 | XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące | Szczecin | finalista | ||||||||
36-81 | Krzysztof | Zając | 3 | I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika | Łódź | finalista | ||||||||
36-81 | Michał | Zając | 3gim | Publiczne Gimnazjum nr 2 | Brzesko | finalista |