Wyniki I etapu VIII OI 2000/2001
lp. imię nazwisko miasto map prz ant gra suma
1 Piotr Janczyk Gdynia 100 100 100 100 400
2 Krzysztof Kluczek Bartoszyce 100 100 100 100 400
3 Tomasz Kolinko Olsztyn 100 100 100 100 400
4 Krzysztof Krzyżanowski Kraków 100 100 100 100 400
5 Roman Łomowski Białe Błota 100 100 100 100 400
6 Tomasz Malesiński Knyszyn 100 100 100 100 400
7 Arkadiusz Pawlik Kraków 100 100 100 100 400
8 Andrzej Pezarski Kraków 100 100 100 100 400
9 Wojciech Wawrzyniak Ostrów Wielkopolski 100 100 100 100 400
10 Dominik Wojtczak Gdynia 100 100 100 100 400
11 Marcin Zawadzki Reda 100 100 100 100 400
12 Michał Zmarz Kraków 100 100 100 100 400
13 Paweł Janczyk Gdynia 100 99 100 100 399
14 Tomasz Korczyna 100 100 100 99 399
15 Tomasz Noiński Sopot 100 99 100 100 399
16 Marcin Kryczek Katowice 100 98 100 100 398
17 Jarosław Paszek Gdańsk 100 97 100 100 397
18 Mateusz Greszta Szczecin 100 98 100 90 388
19 Bartosz Sułkowski Bielsko-Biała 100 87 100 100 387
20 Dawid Huczek Racibórz 100 87 100 96 383
21 Krzysztof Grygiel Warszawa 100 100 100 80 380
22 Grzegorz Herman Kraków 100 100 100 80 380
23 Bartosz Walczak Kraków 100 87 93 100 380
24 Michał Adamaszek Kęty 100 87 100 90 377
25 Radosław Młyńczak Wrocław 100 74 100 100 374
26 Jan Chmiel Poznań 100 71 100 100 371
27 Jakub Zytka Gliwice 100 100 100 70 370
28 Mateusz Kwasnicki Wrocław 100 100 100 50 350
29 Wojciech Matyjewicz Tarnów 100 100 100 50 350
30 Marcin Mieszek Skierniewice 100 100 100 50 350
31 Dawid Murgała Radziejów 100 100 100 50 350
32 Bartosz Orlewicz Częstochowa 100 100 100 50 350
33 Rafał Piechocki Poznań 100 100 100 50 350
34 Michał Szynwelski Chojnice 100 100 100 50 350
35 Łukasz Wysokiński Lublin 100 100 100 50 350
36 Piotr Dziubiński Morąg 100 99 100 44 343
37 Przemysław Gwóźdź Szubin 100 100 100 42 342
38 Marcin Potkański Warszawa 97 99 100 40 336
39 Wiktor Bachnik Gorzów Wielkopolski 100 100 100 30 330
40 Michał Bartoszkiewicz Wrocław 100 100 100 30 330
41 Marcin Bis Lublin 100 100 100 30 330
42 Kamil Blank Bydgoszcz 100 100 100 30 330
43 Władysław Bodzek Bydgoszcz 100 100 100 30 330
44 Adam Byrtek Cieszyn 100 100 100 30 330
45 Radosław Chmielewski Słupsk 100 100 100 30 330
46 Maciej Chociej Kraków 100 100 100 30 330
47 Marek Cygan Bydgoszcz 100 100 100 30 330
48 Łukasz Dykto Łódź 100 100 100 30 330
49 Przemysław Dzierżak Gdynia 100 100 100 30 330
50 Paweł Głyżewski Szczecin 100 100 100 30 330
51 Robert Goliasz Bydgoszcz 100 100 100 30 330
52 Andrzej Hołubowicz Bielsko-Biała 100 100 100 30 330
53 Błażej Jagielski Września 100 100 100 30 330
54 Wojciech Jaśkowski Białe Błota 100 100 100 30 330
55 Rafał Krypa Żelistrzewo 100 100 100 30 330
56 Marcin Machura Katowice 100 100 100 30 330
57 Mateusz Maciejewski Nowa Wieś Wielka 100 100 100 30 330
58 Marcin Michalski Gdynia 100 100 100 30 330
59 Przemysław Miszczuk Kłodawa 100 100 100 30 330
60 Krzysztof Ocetkiewicz Bydgoszcz 100 100 100 30 330
61 Robert Pałka Kraków 100 100 100 30 330
62 Jakub Piędel Warszawa 100 100 100 30 330
63 Dawid Sieradzki Poznań 100 100 100 30 330
64 Jacek Stępień Kielce 100 100 100 30 330
65 Krzysztof Surdacki Lublin 100 100 100 30 330
66 Patryk Szajer Lisów 100 100 100 30 330
67 Marcin Szkudlarek Pleszew 100 100 100 30 330
68 Marek Szymański Rzeszów 100 100 100 30 330
69 Michał Śliwka Kraków 100 100 100 30 330
70 Jakub Wilk Mielec 100 100 100 30 330
71 Łukasz Żarczyński Nysa 100 100 100 30 330
72 Andrzej Hoppe Gdańsk 100 99 100 30 329
73 Grzegorz Koloch Morąg 100 99 100 30 329
74 Błażej Kubiak Łódź 100 99 100 30 329
75 Maciej Pasternacki Resko 100 99 100 30 329
76 Piotr Czekaj Dąbrowa Górnicza 100 98 100 30 328
77 Sebastian Stafiej Inowrocław 100 98 100 30 328
78 Piotr Stefaniak Gdański 100 98 100 30 328
79 Maciej Płaza Poznań 100 97 100 30 327
80 Mariusz Truszkowski Warszawa 100 87 100 40 327
81 Patryk Ściborek Łęczna 100 96 100 30 326
82 Aleksander Osman Łomianki 100 100 95 30 325
83 Łukasz Pyrda Tuchów 100 95 100 30 325
84 Łukasz Sromek Gródek nad Dunajcem 100 98 97 30 325
85 Aleksander Sztramski Biskupiec 100 75 100 50 325
86 Mirosław Urbanowicz Września 100 95 100 30 325
87 Piotr Włodarczyk Mszczonów 100 94 100 30 324
88 Piotr Książek Łask-Kolumna 92 100 100 30 322
89 Justyna Sidorska Warszawa 100 87 95 40 322
90 Jakub Przekop Suwałki 97 94 100 30 321
91 Piotr Beling Łódź 100 100 100 20 320
92 Piotr Buczek Inowrocław 100 100 100 20 320
93 Przemysław Gaweł Poznań 100 100 100 20 320
94 Paweł Grajewski Suwałki 100 100 100 20 320
95 Szymon Jachim Radom 100 100 100 20 320
96 Michał Janeczek Kraków 100 100 100 20 320
97 Michał Mirosław Lublin 100 100 100 20 320
98 Michał Jaszczyk Szczecin 100 100 100 20 320
99 Artur Jeż Wrocław 100 100 100 20 320
100 Dariusz Karcz Żywiec 100 100 100 20 320
101 Robert Kolasiński Bieruń Nowy 100 100 100 20 320
102 Jacek Kołodziej Legionowo 100 100 100 20 320
103 Jarosław Kutyłowski Wrocław 100 100 100 20 320
104 Marek Lipert Kraków 100 100 100 20 320
105 Aleksander Malaszkiewicz Cieszyn 100 100 100 20 320
106 Filip Noworyta Katowice 100 100 100 20 320
107 Paweł Papis Gdynia 100 100 100 20 320
108 Paweł Parys Kalety 100 100 100 20 320
109 Marcin Pilipczuk Warszawa 100 100 100 20 320
110 Paweł Pokładek Stalowa Wola 100 100 100 20 320
111 Maurycy Prodeus Wrocław 100 100 100 20 320
112 Wojciech Rygielski Gołdap 100 100 100 20 320
113 Sławomir Sadziak Warszawa 100 100 100 20 320
114 Wiktor Schmidt Poznań 100 100 100 20 320
115 Mateusz Stefek Cieszyn 100 100 100 20 320
116 Grzegorz Stelmaszek Wrocław 100 100 100 20 320
117 Tadeusz Sznuk Warszawa 100 100 100 20 320
118 Piotr Szukalski Dobrzyca 100 100 100 20 320
119 Piotr Tabor Warszawa 100 100 100 20 320
120 Adam Wardyński Kamienica Polska 58 87 95 80 320
121 Paweł Walter Kraków 100 100 100 20 320
122 Michał Żelechowski Kraków 100 100 95 10 320
123 Grzegorz Ciaptacz Kraków 100 99 100 20 319
124 Rafał Jaworski Pustków Osiedle 99 100 90 30 319
125 Marek Rusiński Poznań 100 99 100 20 319
126 Michał Bąk Żywiec 100 98 100 20 318
127 Piotr Didyk Wałbrzych 100 100 78 40 318
128 Piotr Hołubowicz Poznań 100 98 100 20 318
129 Piotr Woźniak Kraków 100 98 100 20 318
130 Paweł Burdzy Bojanów 100 87 100 30 317
131 Wiktor Filip Legionowo 100 87 100 30 317
132 Tomasz Florczak Sanok 100 87 100 30 317
133 Paweł Gawrychowski Wrocław 100 87 100 30 317
134 Tomasz Idziaszek Warszawa 100 87 100 30 317
135 Paweł Klimowicz Piotrków Trybunalski 100 87 100 30 317
136 Sławomir Koczy Żory 100 87 100 30 317
137 Tomasz Lenarcik Kielce 100 87 100 30 317
138 Marcin Ligenza Szewno 97 87 93 40 317
139 Michał Mazur Pabianice 100 87 100 30 317
140 Marek Turski Warszawa 100 87 100 30 317
141 Aleksander Zabłocki Toruń 100 87 100 30 317
142 Tomasz Kmiecik Katowice 100 100 95 20 315
143 Noe Michejda Warszawa 100 85 100 30 315
144 Andrzej Puciłowski Biedrusko 93 92 100 30 315
145 Piotr Łusakowski Warszawa 100 74 100 40 314
146 Michał Tatka Zielonki 94 100 100 20 314
147 Andrzej Zaborowski Warszawa 100 84 100 30 314
148 Paweł Sokołowski Opole 93 95 95 30 313
149 Maciej Przewoźnik Gorzów Wielkopolski 100 81 100 30 311
150 Radosław Bułat Dębica 100 100 90 20 310
151 Marek Dopiera Szczecin 100 100 100 10 310
152 Karol Kowalczyk Warszawa 100 100 100 10 310
153 Piotr Łowiec Gdynia 100 100 100 10 310
154 Łukasz Rekucki Warszawa 100 100 100 10 310
155 Daniel Stefaniuk Koszalin 100 100 100 10 310
156 Adam Warski Warszawa 100 100 100 10 310
157 Maciej Wiśniewski Szczecin 100 100 100 10 310
158 Sławomir Dropiewski Bydgoszcz 100 89 100 20 309
159 Sławomir Piotrowski Aleksandrów Kujawski 92 87 100 30 309
160 Rafał Szczepanik Radomsko 100 87 90 32 309
161 Krzysztof Ślusarski Wejherowo 100 99 100 10 309
162 Marek Żylak Siedlce 100 99 100 10 309
163 Piotr Malinowski Dobroń 100 88 100 20 308
164 Arkadiusz Materek Skarżysko-Kamienna 91 87 100 30 308
165 Karol Cwalina Warszawa 100 87 100 20 307
166 Krzysztof Lach Żywiec 100 87 100 20 307
167 Michał Cichowicz Szczecin 100 74 92 40 306
168 Bartłomiej Romański Warszawa 100 76 100 30 306
169 Mikołaj Zuzek Bielsko-Biała 100 99 77 30 306
170 Dominik Dałek Częstochowa 100 100 95 10 305
171 Piotr Karłowicz Wesoła - Stara Miłosna 100 100 75 30 305
172 Miłosz Kmieciak Bydgoszcz 100 62 95 48 305
173 Aleksander Mazur Mikołów 100 100 75 30 305
174 Piotr Godowski Kraków 88 96 100 20 304
175 Jarosław Kochanowicz Koszalin 90 88 96 30 304
176 Marcin Kosieradzki Warszawa 84 100 100 20 304
177 Karol Kosk Olsztyn 100 74 100 30 304
178 Maciej Kraus Myślenice 100 74 100 30 304
179 Bartosz Leper Trzepnica 100 74 100 30 304
180 Bartosz Wieloch Jarocin 100 74 100 30 304
181 Krzysztof Jakubczyk Radom 100 89 84 30 303
182 Tomasz Cichocki Szczecin 100 87 95 20 302
183 Arkadiusz Kleszcz Katowice 100 87 95 20 302
184 Jakub Sakowicz Giżycko 85 87 100 30 302
185 Marcin Wojciechowski Częstochowa 91 100 100 10 301
186 Bartosz Bandrowski Wałbrzych 100 100 100 0 300
187 Piotr Cerobski Warszawa 100 100 100 0 300
188 Marcin Daczkowski Włocławek 100 100 100 0 300
189 Piotr Drajski Gdynia 100 100 100 0 300
190 Krzysztof Drożdż Wałbrzych 100 100 100 0 300
191 Lech Duraj Kraków 100 100 100 0 300
192 Michał Dziewiątkowski Bydgoszcz 100 100 100 0 300
193 Marcin Gala Gdańsk 100 100 100 0 300
194 Szymon Gatner Serock 100 100 100 0 300
195 Grzegorz Gutowski Kraków 100 100 100 0 300
196 Andrzej Kaczmarek Węgry 100 100 100 0 300
197 Łukasz Kalbarczyk Warszawa 100 100 100 0 300
198 Artur Karpiński Siedlce 100 100 100 0 300
199 Łukasz Klimek Złotów 100 100 100 0 300
200 Jan Kobak Tarnowiec 100 100 100 0 300
201 Marcin Kołodziejczyk Kraków 100 100 100 0 300
202 Michał Kowalczuk Starogard Gdański 100 100 100 0 300
203 Roman Koziołek Toruń 100 100 100 0 300
204 Paweł Krupiński Poznań 100 100 100 0 300
205 Paweł Kucharski Komorów 100 100 100 0 300
206 Jakub Łopuszański Wrocław 100 100 100 0 300
207 Bartosz Majsak Kraków 100 100 100 0 300
208 Damian Mański Toruń 100 100 100 0 300
209 Jan Matuszewski Rumia 100 100 100 0 300
210 Tomasz Męciński Gdańsk 100 100 100 0 300
211 Grzegorz Milczarek Różyca 100 100 100 0 300
212 Rafał Młodzki Warszawa 100 100 100 0 300
213 Marcin Moroz Skierniewice 100 100 100 0 300
214 Iwona Pezarska Kraków 100 100 100 0 300
215 Rafał Piotrowski Czeęstochowa 100 100 100 0 300
216 Łukasz Pobereżnik Kraków 100 100 100 0 300
217 Patryk Rozenbajher Łódź 100 100 100 0 300
218 Jerzy Smyczek Koszalin 100 100 100 0 300
219 Marcin Śmiałek Skarżysko-Kamienna 100 100 100 0 300
220 Wojciech Torba Kraków 100 100 100 0 300
221 Tomasz Tylec Sopot 100 100 100 0 300
222 Marek Wiśniewski Warszawa 100 100 100 0 300
223 Grzegorz Wolny Konstancin Jeziorna 100 100 100 0 300
224 Adam Zawada Laskowa 100 100 100 0 300
225 Piotr Jakóbczyk Dąbrowa Górnicza 70 100 99 30 299
226 Michał Nawracaj Skrzyszów 100 99 100 0 299
227 Michał Nowak Mogilany 100 99 100 0 299
228 Szymon Wąsik Poznań 100 99 100 0 299
229 Michał Helwich Legnica 100 88 100 10 298
230 Paweł Pazderski Sopot 100 98 100 0 298
231 Jakub Szulczewski Warszawa 100 98 100 0 298
232 Krystian Bacławski Olsztyn 100 87 100 10 297
233 Adam Badura Brynica 100 87 80 30 297
234 Paweł Chodarcewicz Bartoszyce 100 87 100 10 297
235 Krzysztof Grzemski Rumia 100 97 100 0 297
236 Marek Kirejczyk Warszawa 100 87 90 20 297
237 Krzysztof Klimczyk Skawnia 100 97 100 0 297
238 Tomasz Kozioł Kraków 100 97 100 0 297
239 Paweł Krzyżanniak Luboń 97 100 100 0 297
240 Krzysztof Staruch Toruń 77 100 100 20 297
241 Cezary Tomczak Opole 100 100 97 0 297
242 Tomasz Urbaniak Łódź 52 75 100 70 297
243 Marcin Wielgus Kraków 100 87 100 10 297
244 Michał Czuczman Kosakowo 100 96 100 0 296
245 Robert Dyczkowski Warszawa 97 99 100 0 296
246 Adam Fuksa Sanok 100 96 100 0 296
247 Marcin Gardyjan Kielce 100 100 95 0 295
248 Tomasz Grobelny Kraków 79 96 100 20 295
249 Krzysztof Hoffmann Poznań 100 95 100 0 295
250 Jan Kaczmarczyk Kraków 100 100 65 30 295
251 Marcin Koszów Głogów 100 100 95 0 295
252 Piotr Leszczyński Kraków 99 96 100 0 295
253 Tomasz Mularczyk Warszawa 82 100 83 30 295
254 Grzegorz Sobański Poznań 100 100 95 0 295
255 Piotr Stańczyk Warszawa 100 75 100 20 295
256 Łukasz Taczuk Kraków 100 95 100 0 295
257 Przemysław Dęliak Gdańsk 100 74 100 20 294
258 Bartłomiej Głośnicki Opole 99 100 95 0 294
259 Tomasz Magulski Reda 100 94 100 0 294
260 Rafał Rzepecki Legnica 94 100 100 0 294
261 Jakub Wyrostek Kraków 100 74 100 20 294
262 Łukasz Zmywaczyk Warszawa 100 100 94 0 294
263 Mieczysław Bąk Poznań 76 87 100 30 293
264 Artur Dorochowicz Kościerzyna 76 87 100 30 293
265 Marcin Kiełbasiński Łowicz 86 87 100 20 293
266 Piotr Mis Kraków 94 99 100 0 293
267 Mateusz Morawski Celestynów 100 100 73 20 293
268 Piotr Balwierz Kraków 92 100 100 0 292
269 Marek Kozłowski Sopot 100 92 100 0 292
270 Anna Matuszak Gdynia 94 98 100 0 292
271 Konrad Palczewski Włocławek 100 94 88 10 292
272 Tomasz Duszka Nowy Sącz 97 74 100 20 291
273 Sławomir Kolasiński Szczecin 100 96 85 10 291
274 Paweł Łagan Kielce 100 61 100 30 291
275 Przemysław Promiński Poznań 100 61 100 30 291
276 Dariusz Rodak Gorlice 94 74 100 23 291