Wyniki II etapu XXVI OI 2018/2019
lp. imię nazwisko klasa nazwa szkoły miejscowość roz* gwi kol cyk osi suma
1 Hubert Zięba 2LO V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 93 100 100 393
2 Bartłomiej Wacławik 3LO V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 85 100 100 385
3 Mieszko Grodzicki 2LO VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Kochanowskiego Radom 100 79 100 100 379
3 Mikołaj Stępiński 3LO XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 43 100 79 100 100 379
3 Joanna Wojciechowska 2LO XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 89 100 79 100 100 379
6 Rafał Pyzik 2LO III Liceum ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza Tarnów 89 100 66 100 100 366
7 Marek Skiba 3LO I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Lublin 89 100 65 100 100 365
8 Arkadiusz Czarkowski 2LO III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 74 100 62 100 100 362
9 Maksymilian Grochowski 3LO XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 100 55 100 100 355
9 Antoni Wiśniewski 2LO XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 68 100 55 100 100 355
11 Bartłomiej Cieślar 2LO XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 0 100 45 100 100 345
12 Mateusz Maciej Masłowski 3LO III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 92 49 100 100 341
13 Jan Klimczak 2LO I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Lublin 43 100 38 100 100 338
14 Franciszek Biel 3LO VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Kochanowskiego Radom 89 100 26 100 100 326
14 Tomasz Nowak 2LO XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Szczecin 100 100 79 47 100 326
16 Mateusz Cegiełka 3LO XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 100 79 42 100 321
17 Franciszek Malinka 3LO Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław 0 100 20 100 100 320
18 Kacper Szczepański 3LO III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 70 42 100 312
19 Michał Grzymek 3LO Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław 10 100 11 100 100 311
19 Michał Staniewski 2LO XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Szczecin 43 100 69 42 100 311
21 Patrycja Krzyna 2LO I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Lublin 89 100 68 42 100 310
22 Mateusz Opala 3LO Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław 0 100 98 9 100 307
23 Jakub Kamiński 3LO Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza Wrocław 10 95 10 100 100 305
24 Aleksander Janczewski 3LO V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 10 100 3 100 100 303
25 Kacper Harasimowicz 2LO III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 79 22 100 301
26 Kamil Jonak 3LO XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 0 100 0 100 100 300
27 Filip Konieczny 2LO III Liceum ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza Tarnów 43 100 89 9 100 298
28 Adam Górkiewicz 2LO Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław 100 100 82 9 100 291
29 Krzysztof Boryczka 3LO V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko-Biała 100 100 79 9 100 288
29 Jędrzej Olkowski 3LO XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 43 100 79 9 100 288
31 Grzegorz Kwacz 2LO XVIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Zamoyskiego Warszawa 89 26 55 100 100 281
32 Tymoteusz Wiśniewski 3LO XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 100 79 0 100 279
33 Antoni Długosz 3G Gimnazjum nr 2 im. Adama Mickiewicza Kraków 89 100 36 42 100 278
33 Adrian Górecki 3LO XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 100 36 42 100 278
33 Michał Woźny 3LO V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 10 100 69 9 100 278
36 Aleksandra Kowalska 2LO Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Pawła II Sióstr Prezentek Rzeszów 0 100 35 42 100 277
37 Michał Leszczyński 3LO II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. księżnej Anny z Sapiehów Jabłonowskiej Białystok 81 100 65 9 100 274
38 Paweł Pawłowski 3LO Prywatne Liceum im. Królowej Jadwigi Lublin 88 95 45 33 100 273
39 Andrzej Gwiazda 3G Oddziały gimnazjalne w VI Liceum Ogólnokształcącym im. Tadeusza Reytana Warszawa 43 100 100 71 271
40 Piotr Kępczyński 2LO XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 10 100 61 9 100 270
41 Wojciech Jarek 3LO LXIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Ignacego Witkiewicza Warszawa 13 100 58 9 100 267
41 Jan Wańkowicz 3LO I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Legnica 0 100 58 9 100 267
43 Piotr Blinowski 1LO I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Lublin 10 100 22 42 100 264
43 Jan Kwiatkowski 2LO I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Lublin 43 100 55 9 100 264
43 Dominik Wawszczak 1LO XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 89 100 55 9 100 264
46 Jakub Zacharczuk 3LO II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. księżnej Anny z Sapiehów Jabłonowskiej Białystok 89 49 70 42 100 261
47 Marcin Mordecki 2LO III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 10 55 94 9 100 258
48 Dawid Sula 2LO V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 89 100 47 9 100 256
49 Łukasz Pluta 3LO Akademickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące Politechniki Wrocławskiej Wrocław 68 100 55 100 255
50 Bartosz Wawrzyniak 3LO Liceum Akademickie w Zespole Szkół Uniwersytetu Mikołaja Kopernika Toruń 74 28 26 100 100 254
51 Kacper Solecki 3LO Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław 10 100 10 42 100 252
52 Katzper Michno 2LO V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 89 100 79 42 24 245
52 Krzysztof Rymski 3LO XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 72 0 45 100 100 245
52 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3LO I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Lublin 43 100 36 9 100 245
52 Michał Traczyk 3LO VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Kochanowskiego Radom 89 100 36 9 100 245
56 Jakub Wasilewski 3LO XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 100 44 0 100 244
57 Łukasz Orlikowski 3LO III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 95 36 9 100 240
58 Tomasz Buczyński 3LO V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 59 78 100 237
58 Paweł Pilarski 1LO XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 58 100 28 9 100 237
58 Iwo Pilecki-Silva 2LO Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza Wrocław 36 59 42 100 237
61 Alicja Kluczek 3LO XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 79 100 36 0 100 236
62 Radosław Myśliwiec 2LO I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Bartłomieja Nowodworskiego Kraków 43 100 35 100 235
63 Janusz Partyka 3LO XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 9 79 42 100 230
64 Krzysztof Łukasiewicz 2LO I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Legnica 43 18 69 42 100 229
64 Mikołaj Poliński 2LO Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza Wrocław 89 8 79 42 100 229
66 Jakub Bachurski 1LO XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 100 17 9 100 226
67 Grzegorz Kopania 3LO XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 95 30 0 100 225
67 Mateusz Ładysz 3LO I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 43 100 16 9 100 225
67 Michał Mgeładze-Arciuch 2LO III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 0 100 16 9 100 225
67 Adam Morawski 3LO Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza Wrocław 89 100 16 9 100 225
71 Jakub Jakubowski 2LO Liceum Akademickie w Zespole Szkół Uniwersytetu Mikołaja Kopernika Toruń 78 100 23 0 100 223
71 Mateusz Olszewski 3LO I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Konopnickiej Suwałki 43 59 55 9 100 223
71 Adam Szeruda 2LO V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko-Biała 74 82 32 9 100 223
74 Krzysztof Olejniczak 2LO Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza Wrocław 43 100 13 9 100 222
75 Bartłomiej Czarkowski 3G Gimnazjum nr 24 (Zespół Szkól Ogólnokształcących nr 1) Gdynia 89 57 55 9 100 221
75 Szymon Dominikowski 3LO XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 79 42 100 221
77 Adam Cichy 3LO III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 74 52 59 9 100 220
78 Juliusz Korab-Karpowicz 3LO III Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko-Biała 100 100 45 0 74 219
78 Kamil Zwierzchowski 3LO I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stefana Żeromskiego Lębork 100 100 10 9 100 219
80 Paweł Kowalski 3LO III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 88 73 36 9 100 218
81 Jan Strzeszyński 3G Oddziały gimnazjalne w XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 70 100 7 9 100 216
82 Witold Drzewakowski 3LO XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 83 100 65 0 50 215
83 Jan Wojtach 2LO I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 43 100 29 9 74 212
84 Jakub Bedełek 3LO XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 78 100 0 9 100 209
84 Karolina Drabik 3LO VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Kochanowskiego Radom 78 100 0 9 100 209
84 Bartosz Głowacki 3LO Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław 89 41 68 100 0 209
84 Grzegorz Gruza 3LO XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 74 100 9 100 209
84 Wojciech Paupa 2LO III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 0 100 9 100 209
84 Antoni Puch 2LO XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 100 0 9 100 209
90 Jonasz Aleszkiewicz 1LO XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 8 55 42 100 205
91 Grzegorz Zaleski 3LO Liceum Akademickie w Zespole Szkół Uniwersytetu Mikołaja Kopernika Toruń 89 28 66 9 100 203
92 Michał Wronka 3LO V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko-Biała 74 77 16 9 100 202
93 Justyna Joanna Jaworska 2LO XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Szczecin 89 92 0 9 100 201
94 Juliusz Kociński 3LO VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Kochanowskiego Radom 25 100 0 100 0 200
94 Kamil Kotowicz 3LO I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 43 36 55 9 100 200